Hall of Fame - Batting | Wyong District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112724510415384593633512127*Tristen MarWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade9 1Lisarow
211796664915384593633493117*Cooper MagriWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade4 1The Entrance
3114105424615384593625650114*Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b11 1Kincumber Green
411387970815384593557550113Sean RobsonWyong2020/2021Third Grade16 1Southern Spirit
510767938815384593493465107Callum M RaingerWyong2020/2021Second Grade4 1Southern Spirit
6957918091538459360467795Jake DuncanWyong2020/2021Male Youth League3 1Southern Spirit
7931997811538459363349193*Dallas R KoenWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade4 1Lisarow
88912611401538459360467789Thomas AldersonWyong2020/2021Male Youth League3 1Southern Spirit
98210542461538459362566782Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b16 1Northern Power Orange
10816546281538459362203581Dale G McLarenWyong2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Southern Spirit
11806661431538459362203580Brett McIlwraithWyong2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Southern Spirit
12792588321538459363353979Jake HowdenWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade16 1Brisbane Water
13786661431538459362205478Brett McIlwraithWyong2020/2021Fifth Grade9 1Lisarow Black
14739666491538459363348473Cooper MagriWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade2 1Lisarow
15701484251538459363610770*Ebonnie LeardWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - B Grade9 1Lisarow
166910542461538459362561569*Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b3 1Terrigal
17686793881538459349278868Callum M RaingerWyong2020/2021First Grade5 1Southern Spirit
18671484251538459363607967*Ebonnie LeardWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - B Grade2 1Lisarow
19672067251538459349284367*Michael J LeardWyong2020/2021First Grade16 1Southern Spirit
206610542461538459362563766*Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b8 1Kincumber Red
21652439971538459363351065John T ConnollyWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade8 1Brisbane Water
226419522571538459362980064*Elijah AvisWyong2020/2021Under 12b9 1Terrigal Gold
236410542461538459362563064*Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b6 1Northern Power Blue
24609057911538459360469260*Seth J SlominskiWyong2020/2021Male Youth League7 1Terrigal
256012546011538459362445160Sairam PatilWyong2020/2021Under 12a1 1Southern Spirit
26586546741538459355752258*Jamie J TaylorWyong2020/2021Third Grade9 1Southern Spirit
275810542461538459362562458Nate J McLarenWyong2020/2021Under 14b5 1Central Coast Grammar School
28581848941538459363353958Brayden TosWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade16 1Brisbane Water
29586545401538459355755058*Kris CloutenWyong2020/2021Third Grade16 1Southern Spirit
305716573831538459362566557*Dime BlackWyong2020/2021Under 14b15 1Kincumber Red
31572007921538459363348957Liam K PotterWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade3 1Narara
32571484251538459363607257*Ebonnie LeardWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - B Grade1 1Northern Power Blue
33566793881538459349284356Callum M RaingerWyong2020/2021First Grade16 1Southern Spirit
345613020661538459362447956*Vincent ThornleyWyong2020/2021Under 12a8 1Terrigal
35552007741538459363348755*Braydon C BinnieWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade3 1Northern Power
36552008531538459362203855Braedan J Smith-ConnorWyong2020/2021Fifth Grade5 1Lisarow White
37559571931538459362204455Luke McCluandWyong2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Brisbane Water
385412884461538459362446554*Darcy BrownlieWyong2020/2021Under 12a4 1Terrigal
39548797081538459355749054Sean RobsonWyong2020/2021Third Grade1 1The Entrance
40542000231538459363587454*Rochelle A DavisWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - A Grade1 1Kincumber
41548863311538459363349654Tushar NagwalWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade5 1Northern Power
42542007921538459363349354*Liam K PotterWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade4 1The Entrance
43532588321538459363349153Jake HowdenWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade4 1Lisarow
44532007741538459363350753*Braydon C BinnieWyong Gold2020/2021Sixth Grade8 1The Entrance
455316501971538459363468053*Shadi KaramWyong2020/2021Seventh Grade8 1Warnervale
46538989501538459363354453Jason MagriWyong Green2020/2021Sixth GradeSF 1Northern Power
47522007311538459355749852James C PhillipsWyong2020/2021Third Grade3 1Terrigal
48518897841538459363349651*Hayden HughesWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade5 1Northern Power
49516546751538459363471451Graham J TriggWyong2020/2021Seventh Grade16 1Kincumber
505019484671538459363610950*Arlya LeardWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - B Grade10 1Narara
51506763291538459349350050Mathew DayWyong2020/2021Second Grade11 2Northern Power
52507285141538459363542450*John W WeatherallWyong2020/2021Eighth Grade4 1Warnervale Blue
53502000231538459363588550*Rochelle A DavisWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - A Grade4 1Lisarow White
545019484671538459363608650*Arlya LeardWyong2020/2021Womens T20 - B Grade4 1Northern Power Orange
55506545241538459349283850Christopher R BeckerWyong2020/2021First Grade15 1Kincumber
56509666491538459363348950Cooper MagriWyong Green2020/2021Sixth Grade3 1Narara
575013020661538459362447550Vincent ThornleyWyong2020/2021Under 12a7 1Kincumber Red
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.