Hall of Fame - Batting | Wyong District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113067209415184593142258130Kaleb J DaleyWyong2019/2020First Grade11 1Warnervale
212211799215184593239788122*Nathan L AdamsonWyong2019/2020Third Grade16 1Northern Power
3107115360815184593252111107*Wayne RoseWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Northern Power
4104104922115184593142387104Richard MearWyong2019/2020Second Grade18 1Northern Power
59911536081518459325209499Wayne RoseWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade10 1The Entrance
6976554691518459323976197*Christopher J HogbinWyong2019/2020Third Grade10 1Lisarow
7971848711518459314225897Hayden MurphyWyong2019/2020First Grade11 1Warnervale
88811536081518459325212188Wayne RoseWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade17 1The Entrance
9868797081518459323975186Sean RobsonWyong2019/2020Third Grade7 1Warnervale
10838797081518459323973283Sean RobsonWyong2019/2020Third Grade2 1Northern Power
118318973541518459328582383*Tristen MarWyong Gold2019/2020Sixth Grade6 1Brisbane Water
12811179921518459328585581Nathan L AdamsonWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade14 1Lisarow
13809571931518459325212180Luke McCluandWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade17 1The Entrance
14766554691518459323978876Christopher J HogbinWyong2019/2020Third Grade16 1Northern Power
157411536081518459325210174*Wayne RoseWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade12 1Terrigal
167110484741518459328581071*Joshua SalvestrinWyong Gold2019/2020Sixth Grade2 1Wyong Green
177012611401518459331437470Thomas AldersonWyong2019/2020Youth League7 1Northern Power
18706169271518459328581570*Brett ChalonerWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade4 1Southern Spirit
19706661431518459328584970Brett McIlwraithWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade12 1Warnervale
20686546831518459314233368*Kane D WilsonWyong2019/2020Second Grade8 1Lisarow
216612545701518459323976666Bevan ParkerWyong2019/2020Third Grade11 1Terrigal
22646546281518459328750064Dale G McLarenWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade16 1Lisarow White
23629571931518459325211862Luke McCluandWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade16 1Lisarow
24606554691518459323977260Christopher J HogbinWyong2019/2020Third Grade12 1Kincumber
25602067251518459332786060Michael J LeardWyong2019/2020Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield2 1Northern Power
26606254731518459314235560Bradley J DradyWyong2019/2020Second Grade12 1Narara
27588863311518459328649258*Tushar NagwalWyong2019/2020Seventh Grade12 1Northern Power
28581997701518459328744258*Blake M KoenWyong Gold2019/2020Eighth Grade4 1Northern Power
295819675471518459325211858Matthew AndersonWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade16 1Lisarow
30582007921518459328581758Liam K PotterWyong Gold2019/2020Sixth Grade4 1Narara
31572473341518459323973257*Joel AdamsonWyong2019/2020Third Grade2 1Northern Power
325610488241518459328746756Keegan J FreemanWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade9 1Northern Power
335512884461518459333076355*Darcy BrownlieWyong2019/2020Under 12a9 1Kincumber White
345518973541518459328585855Tristen MarWyong Gold2019/2020Sixth Grade14 1Southern Spirit
35556661431518459328581555Brett McIlwraithWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade4 1Southern Spirit
36556169271518459328584455Brett ChalonerWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade11 1Southern Spirit
37556661431518459328584155*Brett McIlwraithWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade10 1Brisbane Water
38556546281518459328749055*Dale G McLarenWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade14 1Warnervale
39558863311518459328646455*Tushar NagwalWyong2019/2020Seventh Grade5 1Northern Power
405412545701518459323975954*Bevan ParkerWyong2019/2020Third Grade9 1Northern Power
41536546281518459328745053*Dale G McLarenWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade6 1The Entrance White
425311536081518459325206253*Wayne RoseWyong2019/2020Fifth Grade2 1Lisarow
43538027231518459314238753Lachlan J RaingerWyong2019/2020Second Grade18 1Northern Power
44531997701518459328742553*Blake M KoenWyong Gold2019/2020Eighth Grade1 1Kincumber
45526254731518459323974352Bradley J DradyWyong2019/2020Third Grade5 1Kincumber
46526546281518459328743052*Dale G McLarenWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade2 1Southern Spirit
475218973541518459328583152*Tristen MarWyong Gold2019/2020Sixth Grade8 1Warnervale
48516661431518459328583451*Brett McIlwraithWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade8 1Narara
49516545241518459314224851Christopher R BeckerWyong2019/2020First Grade9 1Kincumber
50516545241518459314221351Christopher R BeckerWyong2019/2020First Grade2 1Northern Power
51511997811518459328742551*Dallas R KoenWyong Gold2019/2020Eighth Grade1 1Kincumber
52512067421518459328743851*Joshua GlachanWyong Gold2019/2020Eighth Grade3 1Narara
535116501971518459328584951Shadi KaramWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade12 1Warnervale
54506546281518459328750750*Dale G McLarenWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade17 1Wyong Gold
555012611401518459328743050*Thomas AldersonWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade2 1Southern Spirit
565019442101518459328743650*Matt LavinWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade3 1Lisarow Black
575012611401518459328747950*Thomas AldersonWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade12 1Lisarow Black
58506546821518459328745750*Ray WilliamsWyong Gold2019/2020Eighth Grade7 1Lisarow Black
59506564181518459328745850*Bailey J LavinWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade7 1Lisarow White
605012611401518459328745850*Thomas AldersonWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade7 1Lisarow White
61506544751518459328582050Michael LetherbarrowWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade5 1Warnervale
62507285141518459328581250John W WeatherallWyong Green2019/2020Sixth Grade3 1Brisbane Water
635011421571518459328745050*Zack M GoddardWyong Green2019/2020Eighth Grade6 1The Entrance White
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.