Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rainger, Lachlan J33170071
2 Katli, Karan11110010
3 Potter, Liam K15110000
4 Letherbarrow, Aidan T21100010
5 Clouten, Kris17100000
6 Mar, Tristen15100010
7 O'Brien, Seth20100010
8 Alderson, Simon1790130
9 Freeman, Keegan J2990051
10 Goddard, Zack M4090024
11 Black, Dime4590021
12 Greentree, Daniel1690010
13 Lavin, Bailey J3480010
14 Mitchell, Harrison J4085100
15 Leard, Mark1680000
16 Burnham, Craig1380011
17 Fisher, Michael1280000
18 Yorke, Jonathan3080000
19 Adamson, Nathan L1370000
20 Adamson, Joel1570000
21 Brown, Darren M1670000
22 Coy, Adam2471030
23 Baldwin, Mark G1770001
24 Leard, Michael J2171000
25 Daley, Kaleb J2170001
26 McLaren, Nate J1470010
27 Scott, Vaughan L1570001
28 Murphy, Hayden1570010
29 Farrell, Patrick J1670000
30 Sewell, Damian1270000
31 Howden, Jake1560000
32 Hogbin, Christopher J1160000
33 Rose, Wayne1760000
34 Dickson, Ethan T2160000
35 Leete, Jeffrey1760000
36 Avis, Elijah1560001
37 Kelly, Seamus P1560000
38 Tos, Brayden1050010
39 Chandler, Stephanie P1550000
40 Goddard, Alex J1650032
41 Thompson, Eliza G2450021
42 Young, Jayden1950001
43 Phillips, James C1450000
44 Whitehead, Kai1250000
45 Thornley, Vincent1350021
46 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A1650000
47 King, Bailey A1650000
48 Mcgown, Jack1650000
49 Chaloner, Brett1451000
50 McLaren, Dale G650000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.