Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 227   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Townsend, Harrison P27210001
2 Costa, Jamison J24160311
3 Murphy, Dylan S18140003
4 Murphy, Hayden18130000
5 Karam, Shadi16110000
6 Becker, Christopher R13100000
7 Hughes, Hayden16100010
8 Baldwin, Mark G19100000
9 Raguraman, Rohith S1090021
10 Rose, Wayne1690000
11 Rainger, Lachlan J2891030
12 Hogg, David1690000
13 Parker, Bevan1990000
14 Daley, Lawrence J1380000
15 Rainger, Callum M2680001
16 Ellis, Jason S1580020
17 Farrell, Patrick J1380010
18 Daley, Kaleb J2785113
19 Thompson, Oliver R2471021
20 Liddle, Jordan1270010
21 Cullen, Daniel1572000
22 Goddard, Zack M1070020
23 Lindley, Jason R1870000
24 Kavanagh, Liam D1870010
25 Goddard, Alex J1470004
26 Sinclair, Jason1370000
27 Follington, Zachary1670000
28 Chandler, Rasheed1261000
29 Kelley, Jake1060000
30 Bertucci, Jordan1560000
31 Berry, Charles1360000
32 Burnham, Craig1360000
33 Bell, Nathan1460000
34 Slattery, Andrew1260000
35 Leard, Mark S1960000
36 Magri, Cooper2865000
37 Bailey, Callum J1761012
38 Hughes, Sean W1650000
39 Paterson, Angus G1550000
40 Spanidis, Peter551000
41 Dibben, Cooper R1350000
42 Halliday, Danial150000
43 Young, Jayden B2550010
44 Harris, Jack R2750010
45 Skeem, Ethan J1450010
46 Slominski, Peter J1450000
47 Holmes, Jessica950000
48 Brown, Mark850000
49 Dickson, Ethan T1350000
50 Westley, Robert G1050000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 227   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.