Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 183   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rainger, Lachlan J27140071
2 Letherbarrow, Aidan T17100010
3 O'Brien, Seth1590000
4 Clouten, Kris1390000
5 Black, Dime3180021
6 Alderson, Simon1180130
7 Yorke, Jonathan2280000
8 Leard, Mark1480000
9 McLaren, Nate J1070010
10 Murphy, Hayden1370010
11 Farrell, Patrick J1570000
12 Potter, Liam K1170000
13 Daley, Kaleb J1970001
14 Leete, Jeffrey1360000
15 Adamson, Nathan L1060000
16 Howden, Jake1260000
17 Brown, Darren M1260000
18 Freeman, Keegan J2160041
19 Goddard, Zack M2660001
20 Baldwin, Mark G1560001
21 Leard, Michael J1960000
22 Mitchell, Harrison J2865100
23 Coy, Adam2161030
24 Mar, Tristen1160000
25 Fisher, Michael1050000
26 Scott, Vaughan L1150000
27 Lavin, Nixon1050110
28 Adamson, Joel1250000
29 Lavin, Bailey J2150010
30 Rose, Wayne1350000
31 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A1350000
32 King, Bailey A1450000
33 Dickson, Ethan T1950000
34 Burnham, Craig950011
35 Gwinnell, Blaine950000
36 Sewell, Damian950000
37 Greentree, Daniel1250010
38 Chaloner, Brett1150000
39 Tos, Brayden850010
40 Whitehead, Kai850000
41 Katli, Karan750010
42 Lavin, Matt1140011
43 Avis, Elijah1140000
44 Bradley, Jason S1040000
45 Hogbin, Christopher J940000
46 Day, Mathew1140000
47 McVie, Steve940000
48 Ritch, Jake940000
49 Kelly, Seamus P1340000
50 Wilson, Kane D1444000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 183   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.