Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 223   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Townsend, Harrison P24190000
2 Murphy, Hayden17130000
3 Costa, Jamison J21130311
4 Murphy, Dylan S16120002
5 Baldwin, Mark G18100000
6 Karam, Shadi1490000
7 Parker, Bevan1890000
8 Rose, Wayne1490000
9 Daley, Lawrence J1380000
10 Becker, Christopher R1280000
11 Thompson, Oliver R2371021
12 Rainger, Callum M2570001
13 Raguraman, Rohith S870001
14 Kavanagh, Liam D1570000
15 Sinclair, Jason1370000
16 Lindley, Jason R1670000
17 Daley, Kaleb J2475112
18 Farrell, Patrick J1270010
19 Hogg, David1470000
20 Ellis, Jason S1470020
21 Bailey, Callum J1561012
22 Liddle, Jordan1160010
23 Rainger, Lachlan J2361030
24 Hughes, Hayden1460000
25 Cullen, Daniel1362000
26 Burnham, Craig1360000
27 Goddard, Zack M860020
28 Chandler, Rasheed1151000
29 Leard, Mark S1850000
30 Shedden, Oliver1050000
31 Follington, Zachary1450000
32 Chaloner, Brett1351000
33 Slattery, Andrew1050000
34 Hogg, Mitchell J2150000
35 Dibben, Cooper R1250000
36 Halliday, Danial150000
37 Slominski, Peter J1350000
38 Berry, Charles1250000
39 Holmes, Jessica950000
40 Brown, Mark750000
41 Young, Jayden B2450010
42 Harris, Jack R2650010
43 Skeem, Ethan J1350010
44 Dickson, Ethan T1350000
45 Westley, Robert G950000
46 Blum, Alexander1050000
47 Shepherd, Cameron1050000
48 Spanidis, Peter341000
49 Hughes, Sean W1440000
50 Byers, Nicholas1340000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 223   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.