Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Black, Dime42210121
2 Rainger, Callum M25170020
3 Mar, Tristen14140001
4 Farrell, Patrick J26120000
5 Brownlie, Darcy18110420
6 Kinghorne, Daniel A15100010
7 Patil, Sairam2090051
8 Jones, Phoenix T1890010
9 Karam, Shadi1490001
10 Phillips, James C1380000
11 Thornley, Vincent1880020
12 Lavin, Bailey J3280011
13 Rose, Wayne2180000
14 McLaren, Nate J1780013
15 Crawford, Jacinta1682000
16 Keane, Marty1080000
17 McIlwraith, Brett1570020
18 Howden, Jake1670020
19 Hughes, Sean W2270000
20 Burnham, Craig1670010
21 Thompson, Eliza2470001
22 Baldwin, Mark G2870010
23 Daley, Kaleb J2470002
24 Magri, Cooper1370000
25 Hogbin, Jesse1670000
26 Clouten, Kris1260000
27 Coy, Adam2161001
28 Rainger, Lachlan J2860001
29 Brown, Adam D1660010
30 Alderson, Simon1860211
31 Mortimer, Brittany1660010
32 King, Anthony R1660011
33 Devlin, Tom1361010
34 Lee, James1460000
35 Griffith, Chris1260010
36 hitchins, luke1560000
37 Fender Waters, Jarrah2360010
38 Bull, Andrew2060021
39 Singh, Gurdeep1360000
40 Glachan, Sean1462010
41 Leard, Mark S2360101
42 Slominski, Seth J2564011
43 McCluand, Luke1660000
44 Caulfield, Makayla J1550010
45 Johnson, Jordann1150010
46 Murphy, Hayden1250010
47 Hughes, Hayden1450010
48 Yorke, Jonathan2450000
49 Marks, Samuel J1250000
50 Leard, Arlya1650011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.