Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baldwin, Mark G17120011
2 Mar, Tristen10120010
3 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A13110000
4 Mear, Richard13100010
5 Leard, Michael J1680011
6 Dufty, Andrew1780011
7 Rainger, John F1070020
8 Blackaby, David871000
9 Potter, Liam K960000
10 Chaloner, Brett1260100
11 Daley, Kaleb J1660001
12 Ellis, William C1160010
13 Sinclair, Jason860000
14 Hughes, Hayden1260000
15 Thompson, Oliver R1350000
16 Varnam, Mitchell1050000
17 Kable, Linley1650001
18 Leard, Mark S1350000
19 King, Bailey A1350000
20 Murphy, Hayden1250000
21 Byers, Daniel750000
22 Alderson, Simon1250010
23 Bertucci, Jordan1050000
24 Kinghorne, Daniel A750020
25 Nocera, Nick950000
26 Lavin, Nixon1040021
27 Bull, Andrew840010
28 Alderson, Thomas1240000
29 Karam, Shadi940000
30 Chaloner, Dean840010
31 Dickson, Ethan T1540000
32 Westley, Robert G1340000
33 Freeman, Keegan J1040010
34 Liddle, Jordan1040000
35 Brown, Adam D1140000
36 Whitehead, Kai840001
37 Ellis, Jason S1040000
38 Newton, Wayne630000
39 McLaren, Nate J1230023
40 Vandertouw, Jackson730000
41 Sherwood, Jett830001
42 Spence, Riley630000
43 Lindley, Cooper J930000
44 Goddard, Alex J1230011
45 Millington, Patrick R531000
46 Franks, Daniel730000
47 Goddard, Zack M930000
48 Jones, Darren730000
49 Berry, Charles930000
50 Karnowski, Theo D930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.