Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A21160000
2 Mar, Tristen12150010
3 Baldwin, Mark G27150011
4 Mear, Richard19140020
5 Dufty, Andrew28120012
6 Blackaby, David11111000
7 Bertucci, Jordan15110000
8 Leard, Michael J25110011
9 Thompson, Oliver R22105000
10 Rainger, John F16100020
11 Townsend, Harrison P2790020
12 Nocera, Nick1490000
13 Daley, Kaleb J2790001
14 Goddard, Alex J1880011
15 Ellis, William C1580020
16 Alderson, Thomas2283110
17 Liddle, Jordan1780000
18 Freeman, Keegan J1980011
19 Logan, Mitchell J1380000
20 Robson, Sean1481000
21 Chaloner, Brett2085100
22 Bull, Andrew1480010
23 Leard, Mark S2070000
24 Lindley, Cooper J1370000
25 Brown, Adam D1570000
26 Murphy, Hayden1870001
27 Hughes, Hayden1770020
28 Whitehead, Kai1270001
29 Kinghorne, Daniel A970020
30 McIlwraith, Brett1370010
31 Potter, Liam K1470000
32 Varnam, Mitchell1460000
33 Sinclair, Jason1060000
34 McLaren, Nate J1760024
35 Kable, Linley2060001
36 Karam, Shadi1360000
37 Westley, Robert G2060001
38 Ambrose, Jamie1260010
39 Lavin, Nixon1650023
40 Smith, Chad1050000
41 Spence, Riley1150000
42 Karam, Xavier1250002
43 Alderson, Simon1850011
44 King, Bailey A1850002
45 Dickson, Ethan T2050000
46 Byers, Daniel750000
47 Ellis, Jason S1450000
48 Scott, Vaughan L1540000
49 Parker, Bevan1240010
50 Berry, Ben E1840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.