Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A21160000
2 Mar, Tristen12150010
3 Baldwin, Mark G27150011
4 Mear, Richard19140020
5 Dufty, Andrew28120012
6 Blackaby, David11111000
7 Leard, Michael J25110011
8 Bertucci, Jordan15110000
9 Thompson, Oliver R22105000
10 Rainger, John F16100020
11 Townsend, Harrison P2790020
12 Daley, Kaleb J2790001
13 Nocera, Nick1490000
14 Ellis, William C1580020
15 Alderson, Thomas2283110
16 Liddle, Jordan1780000
17 Freeman, Keegan J1980011
18 Goddard, Alex J1880011
19 Chaloner, Brett2085100
20 Bull, Andrew1480010
21 Logan, Mitchell J1380000
22 Robson, Sean1481000
23 Brown, Adam D1570000
24 Leard, Mark S2070000
25 Lindley, Cooper J1370000
26 Murphy, Hayden1870001
27 Hughes, Hayden1770020
28 Potter, Liam K1470000
29 Whitehead, Kai1270001
30 Kinghorne, Daniel A970020
31 McIlwraith, Brett1370010
32 Varnam, Mitchell1460000
33 McLaren, Nate J1760024
34 Kable, Linley2060001
35 Karam, Shadi1360000
36 Westley, Robert G2060001
37 Sinclair, Jason1060000
38 Ambrose, Jamie1260010
39 Lavin, Nixon1650023
40 Spence, Riley1150000
41 Karam, Xavier1250002
42 Alderson, Simon1850011
43 King, Bailey A1850002
44 Dickson, Ethan T2050000
45 Smith, Chad1050000
46 Byers, Daniel750000
47 Ellis, Jason S1450000
48 Scott, Vaughan L1540000
49 Berry, Ben E1840000
50 Vandertouw, Jackson1040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.