Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rainger, Lachlan J33170071
2 Katli, Karan11110010
3 Potter, Liam K15110000
4 O'Brien, Seth20100010
5 Clouten, Kris17100000
6 Mar, Tristen15100010
7 Letherbarrow, Aidan T21100010
8 Alderson, Simon1790130
9 Freeman, Keegan J2990051
10 Goddard, Zack M4090024
11 Black, Dime4590021
12 Greentree, Daniel1690010
13 Lavin, Bailey J3480010
14 Burnham, Craig1380011
15 Fisher, Michael1280000
16 Yorke, Jonathan3080000
17 Leard, Mark1680000
18 Mitchell, Harrison J4085100
19 McLaren, Nate J1470010
20 Adamson, Nathan L1370000
21 Adamson, Joel1570000
22 Brown, Darren M1670000
23 Scott, Vaughan L1570001
24 Murphy, Hayden1570010
25 Farrell, Patrick J1670000
26 Sewell, Damian1270000
27 Coy, Adam2471030
28 Baldwin, Mark G1770001
29 Leard, Michael J2171000
30 Daley, Kaleb J2170001
31 Howden, Jake1560000
32 Hogbin, Christopher J1160000
33 Rose, Wayne1760000
34 Dickson, Ethan T2160000
35 Leete, Jeffrey1760000
36 Avis, Elijah1560001
37 Kelly, Seamus P1560000
38 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A1650000
39 King, Bailey A1650000
40 Mcgown, Jack1650000
41 McLaren, Dale G650000
42 Lavin, Nixon1350110
43 Gwinnell, Blaine1250000
44 Shepherd, Charlie W1550220
45 Phillips, James C1450000
46 Whitehead, Kai1250000
47 Thornley, Vincent1350021
48 Chaloner, Brett1451000
49 Tos, Brayden1050010
50 Chandler, Stephanie P1550000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 186   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.