Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rainger, Lachlan J33170071
2 Katli, Karan11110010
3 Potter, Liam K15110000
4 O'Brien, Seth20100010
5 Letherbarrow, Aidan T21100010
6 Clouten, Kris17100000
7 Mar, Tristen15100010
8 Black, Dime4590021
9 Alderson, Simon1790130
10 Freeman, Keegan J2990051
11 Goddard, Zack M4090024
12 Greentree, Daniel1690010
13 Fisher, Michael1280000
14 Lavin, Bailey J3480010
15 Mitchell, Harrison J4085100
16 Burnham, Craig1380011
17 Leard, Mark1680000
18 Yorke, Jonathan3080000
19 Scott, Vaughan L1570001
20 McLaren, Nate J1470010
21 Adamson, Nathan L1370000
22 Adamson, Joel1570000
23 Brown, Darren M1670000
24 Coy, Adam2471030
25 Baldwin, Mark G1770001
26 Leard, Michael J2171000
27 Daley, Kaleb J2170001
28 Murphy, Hayden1570010
29 Farrell, Patrick J1670000
30 Sewell, Damian1270000
31 Leete, Jeffrey1760000
32 Avis, Elijah1560001
33 Howden, Jake1560000
34 Hogbin, Christopher J1160000
35 Rose, Wayne1760000
36 Dickson, Ethan T2160000
37 Kelly, Seamus P1560000
38 McLaren, Dale G650000
39 Lavin, Nixon1350110
40 Tos, Brayden1050010
41 Chandler, Stephanie P1550000
42 Goddard, Alex J1650032
43 Thompson, Eliza G2450021
44 Young, Jayden1950001
45 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A1650000
46 King, Bailey A1650000
47 Mcgown, Jack1650000
48 Phillips, James C1450000
49 Whitehead, Kai1250000
50 Thornley, Vincent1350021
51 Chaloner, Brett1451000
52 Gwinnell, Blaine1250000
53 Shepherd, Charlie W1550220
54 Lavin, Matt1340011
55 Anderson, Kurt1240000
56 Bradley, Jason S1440000
57 Day, Mathew1440000
58 McVie, Steve1340000
59 Lindley, Cooper J1540000
60 Parker, Bevan1040000
61 Ritch, Jake1240000
62 Callary, Tadhg1440041
63 Becker, Christopher R1340000
64 Logan, Mitchell J1240000
65 McIlwraith, Brett1640010
66 Fender Waters, Jarrah3240011
67 Bull, Andrew1840032
68 Nocera, Nick1540000
69 Wilson, Kane D1744000
70 Marks, Samuel J1340010
71 King, Brodie P1130000
72 Karam, Shadi1730000
73 Freeman, Jordan1330010
74 Brown, Adam D1430000
75 Karam, Xavier1430000
76 Koen, Blake M1630011
77 Slominski, Seth J33324471
78 Brownlie, Darcy1530101
79 Smith, Dean830000
80 Koen, Dallas R1530020
81 Fernandes, Peter1630000
82 Haydon, Gavin830000
83 Blum, Alexander1430000
84 Ritch, Kent1030000
85 Kinghorne, Carl1730001
86 Weatherall, John W1232000
87 Dunstan, Benjamin1530010
88 Letherbarrow, Michael1030010
89 Rainger, John F1530000
90 Alderson, Brendan14310031
91 Wetherill, James2030000
92 Chandler, Rasheed1520000
93 Alderson, Thomas472102131
94 Nathani, Mohammad A820000
95 Higgins, Glenn A1420000
96 Anderson, Matthew1620010
97 Glachan, Sean1529000
98 Grieve, Rodney J420000
99 McCluand, Luke1720000
100 Wilson, Bryce G1420000
101 Binnie, Braydon C1520011
102 Barnes, Tiernan1420000
103 Ritch, Luke820000
104 Jones, Phoenix T1420010
105 Kotha, Narasimha Rao820000
106 Lindley, Jason R1520000
107 adamson, bradley1120000
108 Smith, Kade L820000
109 Hughes, Hayden1620000
110 Robinson, Mitchell1320000
111 Trigg, Graham J1610000
112 Singh, Gurdeep110000
113 Blackaby, David14111200
114 Ellis, William C010000
115 King, Anthony R1210010
116 Byers, Nicholas1410010
117 Koen, Paul A1010010
118 Anand, Sachin1310000
119 Thornley, Desmond1510000
120 Patil, Manohar210010
121 Still, Andrew J210000
122 Mackeson, Alan1510000
123 Lawler, Joshua710000
124 Westwood, Scott1317000
125 Lee, James1410000
126 Griffith, Chris610000
127 Sanderson, Luke310000
128 Kinghorne, Daniel A1010000
129 Salvestrin, Joshua1717110
130 Costa, Jamison J210000
131 Skeem, Ethan J1310000
132 Wetherill, Garry1110000
133 Kavanagh, Tiegan E1310010
134 Mear, Richard1810000
135 Brown, Aidan310000
136 Tomba, Jordyn910000
137 Jones, Darren110000
138 Slominski, Peter J1610010
139 Pophale, Soham1410000
140 Berry, Charles410000
141 Kelley, Jake2100000
142 Grime, Jacob800000
143 Kavanagh, Gary B600000
144 Still, Dean E704000
145 Williams, Ray801000
146 Hughes, Sean W1000000
147 Evans, Alex K200000
148 Mountain, Matthew300000
149 Davis, Rochelle A200000
150 Brown, Ashley H1409200
151 Matheson, Stuart100000
152 Wetherill, Aiden1700000
153 MAHAJAN, AARUSH1200001
154 Ward, Tyler1400000
155 Reynolds, James402000
156 Glachan, Joshua300000
157 Liddle, Shannon100000
158 Young, Ivy G1300000
159 Hogbin, Jesse700000
160 Laundess, Nathan J100000
161 Brownlie, Aiden1500011
162 hitchins, luke400000
163 Bertucci, Jordan200000
164 Drady, Bradley J1805200
165 Emery, Andrew300000
166 Robson, Sean1609000
167 Patil, Sairam1500011
168 Ellis, Jason S400000
169 Cook, Ceej1000010
170 Lalor, Reece1200000
171 Palesy, Rex1500000
172 McIlwraith, Ryan900000
173 Riddle, Gryffen1401012
174 Mitchell, John1300000
175 Gearside, Billy300000
176 Whiteing, Benjamin J12010200
177 Nagwal, Tushar1700000
178 Hillier, Callum1500001
179 Pophale, Sopan1300000
180 Healey, Brayden700000
181 Alchin, Josiah700000
182 Robinson, Michael A1100000
183 Merz, Ricky15012200
184 Wells, Kai1200011
185 Glachan, Benjamyn801000
186 Tazawa, Jack400001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.