Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A18150000
2 Mar, Tristen12150010
3 Baldwin, Mark G24140011
4 Dufty, Andrew24120012
5 Mear, Richard17120010
6 Blackaby, David9111000
7 Leard, Michael J21100011
8 Thompson, Oliver R1995000
9 Goddard, Alex J1680011
10 Nocera, Nick1280000
11 Liddle, Jordan1480000
12 Townsend, Harrison P2380020
13 Chaloner, Brett1784100
14 Rainger, John F1480020
15 Daley, Kaleb J2380001
16 Ellis, William C1470020
17 Alderson, Thomas1870000
18 Leard, Mark S1770000
19 Hughes, Hayden1570020
20 Bertucci, Jordan1370000
21 McLaren, Nate J1660024
22 Kable, Linley1960001
23 Karam, Shadi1260000
24 Lindley, Cooper J1260000
25 Sinclair, Jason1060000
26 Varnam, Mitchell1460000
27 Logan, Mitchell J1160000
28 Freeman, Keegan J1660011
29 Brown, Adam D1360000
30 Potter, Liam K1260000
31 Ambrose, Jamie1160010
32 Bull, Andrew1160010
33 Murphy, Hayden1550000
34 Byers, Daniel750000
35 Whitehead, Kai1050001
36 Kinghorne, Daniel A750020
37 McIlwraith, Brett1050010
38 Robson, Sean1251000
39 Ellis, Jason S1350000
40 King, Bailey A1550002
41 Westley, Robert G1750000
42 Alderson, Simon1650011
43 Berry, Ben E1640000
44 Spence, Riley1040000
45 Parker, Bevan1240010
46 Lavin, Nixon1440022
47 Karnowski, Theo D1240000
48 Chaloner, Dean940010
49 Dickson, Ethan T1840000
50 Karam, Xavier1140002
51 Wall, Eric1130010
52 Vandertouw, Jackson930000
53 Sherwood, Jett1130001
54 Magri, Cooper1532000
55 Smith, Chad930000
56 Newton, Wayne630000
57 Scott, Vaughan L1430000
58 Kelley, Jake1030000
59 Farrell, Patrick J930000
60 Jones, Darren1030000
61 Slominski, Peter J1330000
62 Rainger, Lachlan J2830001
63 Berry, Charles1130000
64 Wetherill, James1130000
65 Shepherd, Charlie W1530002
66 Hogg, David1130000
67 Cullen, Daniel830000
68 Young, Jayden B2230000
69 Drady, Bradley J1732000
70 Clouten, Kris1030000
71 Patil, Sairam1030011
72 McIlwraith, Ryan630000
73 Millington, Patrick R531000
74 Franks, Daniel730000
75 Goddard, Zack M1330001
76 Lavin, Bailey J1231020
77 Nathani, Mohammad A1030000
78 Lindley, Jason R1230010
79 Maarschalk, Andrew630000
80 Greentree, Daniel930000
81 Daley, Lawrence J120000
82 Taylor, Jamie J820000
83 King, Anthony R1420001
84 Byers, Nicholas1320000
85 Duncan, Peter A320000
86 Slominski, Seth J23212300
87 Thompson, Eliza G1220010
88 Murphy, Dylan S120000
89 Brownlie, Darcy1620000
90 Black, Dime1220000
91 Reid, James120000
92 King, Anton320000
93 Marks, Samuel J1220000
94 Holmes, Jessica820000
95 Robinson, Mitchell1420002
96 Cooper, Luke1020010
97 Thornley, Vincent1621020
98 Healey, Baxter920000
99 Callaghan, Aaron1120000
100 Burnham, Craig1220000
101 Magri, Kalan1220001
102 Healey, Blake920021
103 Stevens, Scott420000
104 Freeman, Jordan220000
105 Bradley, Jason S1221000
106 Day, Mathew1020010
107 Brown, Darren M1220001
108 Kavanagh, Tiegan E2020000
109 Bennett, Athol J1020001
110 Fender Waters, Jarrah1220000
111 Nagwal, Tushar1920000
112 Healey, Brayden1120001
113 Baldwin, Bruce P210000
114 Kavanagh, Gary B1210000
115 Maarschalk, Troy810000
116 Harris, Renee K710000
117 Evans, Alex K1610011
118 Biju, Joel710000
119 Kavanagh, Liam D710000
120 Grieve, Rodney J410000
121 Mackeson, Alan1110000
122 Mitchell, Harrison J1014120
123 Wilson, Bryce G1110000
124 Meany, Ethan J1512000
125 Brownlie, Skye810010
126 Dippel, Clayton810013
127 Passafaro, Noah310000
128 Merlino, Joseph110000
129 Maarschalk, Brayden210000
130 Phillips, James C1510011
131 Felton, John411000
132 Weatherall, John10111000
133 Shaikh, Zaid1210000
134 Jones, Phoenix T1510001
135 Wetherill, Garry310000
136 Penman, Joshua D1110000
137 Brownlie, Aiden1310000
138 Maitland, Joshua110000
139 Wilson, Brad510000
140 Wetherill, Aiden1110000
141 Rose, Wayne910000
142 Higgins, Glenn A1610000
143 Bell, Nathan610000
144 Whiteing, Benjamin J17114521
145 Still, Dean E12015000
146 Hughes, Sean W1300000
147 Paterson, Angus G100000
148 Reeson, Byron J1100001
149 Still, Andrew J700000
150 Bailey, Callum J800000
151 Young, Ivy G1100000
152 Harris, Colleen801000
153 Fisher, Michael200000
154 Guihot, Harold100000
155 Trigg, Graham J300000
156 Connolly, Gerald100000
157 Rainger, Cheryl500000
158 Spanidis, Peter101100
159 Gould, Hollie200000
160 Evans, Lisa D200000
161 Reeves, Wayne1000000
162 Scicluna, Jake N100000
163 Wilson, Kane D16012120
164 Norman, Jacob100000
165 Young, Kelly800000
166 pophale, soham800000
167 Kinghorne, Carl200000
168 Becker, Christopher R200000
169 Emery, Andrew300000
170 Smith, Tye300000
171 Salvestrin, Joshua11018100
172 Costa, Jamison J500000
173 Skeem, Ethan J600000
174 Colwell-Edwards, Lockie100000
175 Birch, Beau1100000
176 Angus, Kerrie200000
177 Haydon, Gavin1200000
178 Westwood, Scott500000
179 Blum, Alexander800000
180 Shepherd, Cameron100000
181 Boyce, Jedadiah1100003
182 McCrea, Ethan900000
183 Barnes, Tiernan1501000
184 Powell, Rachael200000
185 Powell, Chloe200000
186 Brown, Ashley H13010200
187 Farr, David200000
188 Magri, Jason1403110
189 MacDougall, Andrew S500000
190 Fraser, Alexander S200000
191 Thornley, Desmond1200012
192 Sherwood, Maxx1100001
193 Kable, Mel400000
194 Thomson, Darren A300000
195 McDonald, Hannah100000
196 McKeon, Daniel J300000
197 Vandeven, Hayden200000
198 Slattery, Andrew100000
199 Brown, Aidan100000
200 Gentle, Cruz1203050
201 Hillier, Callum1400000
202 Becker, Sharon400000
203 Dippel, Dominic800001
204 Pophale, Sopan800000
205 Pannell, Tricia500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.