Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kinghorne, Geoffrey A21160000
2 Mar, Tristen12150010
3 Baldwin, Mark G27150011
4 Mear, Richard19140020
5 Dufty, Andrew28120012
6 Blackaby, David11111000
7 Leard, Michael J25110011
8 Bertucci, Jordan15110000
9 Thompson, Oliver R22105000
10 Rainger, John F16100020
11 Townsend, Harrison P2790020
12 Daley, Kaleb J2790001
13 Nocera, Nick1490000
14 Ellis, William C1580020
15 Alderson, Thomas2283110
16 Freeman, Keegan J1980011
17 Goddard, Alex J1880011
18 Liddle, Jordan1780000
19 Chaloner, Brett2085100
20 Bull, Andrew1480010
21 Logan, Mitchell J1380000
22 Robson, Sean1481000
23 Leard, Mark S2070000
24 Lindley, Cooper J1370000
25 Brown, Adam D1570000
26 Murphy, Hayden1870001
27 Hughes, Hayden1770020
28 Potter, Liam K1470000
29 Whitehead, Kai1270001
30 Kinghorne, Daniel A970020
31 McIlwraith, Brett1370010
32 Varnam, Mitchell1460000
33 McLaren, Nate J1760024
34 Kable, Linley2060001
35 Karam, Shadi1360000
36 Westley, Robert G2060001
37 Sinclair, Jason1060000
38 Ambrose, Jamie1260010
39 Lavin, Nixon1650023
40 Spence, Riley1150000
41 King, Bailey A1850002
42 Dickson, Ethan T2050000
43 Smith, Chad1050000
44 Karam, Xavier1250002
45 Alderson, Simon1850011
46 Byers, Daniel750000
47 Ellis, Jason S1450000
48 Scott, Vaughan L1540000
49 Berry, Ben E1840000
50 Vandertouw, Jackson1040000
51 Chaloner, Dean740010
52 Parker, Bevan1240010
53 Lavin, Bailey J1541020
54 Jones, Darren1340000
55 Berry, Charles1340000
56 Shepherd, Charlie W1740012
57 Karnowski, Theo D1340000
58 Holmes, Jessica940000
59 Young, Jayden B2540002
60 Salvestrin, Joshua13420100
61 McIlwraith, Ryan940000
62 Newton, Wayne630000
63 Kelley, Jake1330000
64 Maarschalk, Troy1130000
65 Sherwood, Jett1330001
66 Millington, Patrick R531000
67 Franks, Daniel730000
68 Goddard, Zack M1630001
69 Healey, Blake1030023
70 Slominski, Seth J25313400
71 Magri, Cooper1532000
72 Nathani, Mohammad A1230000
73 Rose, Wayne1130000
74 Farrell, Patrick J1130000
75 Slominski, Peter J1430000
76 Rainger, Lachlan J3130002
77 Wetherill, James1330000
78 Hogg, David1230000
79 Robinson, Mitchell1630002
80 Cullen, Daniel830000
81 Kavanagh, Tiegan E2330000
82 Lindley, Jason R1330010
83 Maarschalk, Andrew930000
84 Bennett, Athol J1130001
85 Nagwal, Tushar2230000
86 Greentree, Daniel1130000
87 Drady, Bradley J1933000
88 Clouten, Kris1230000
89 Patil, Sairam1230012
90 Thornley, Vincent1831030
91 Brownlie, Skye920010
92 Black, Dime1520000
93 Reid, James120000
94 Daley, Lawrence J120000
95 Kavanagh, Gary B1420000
96 Taylor, Jamie J820000
97 King, Anthony R1521001
98 Wall, Eric1220010
99 Byers, Nicholas1320000
100 Callaghan, Aaron1220000
101 Burnham, Craig1320000
102 Magri, Kalan1320001
103 Duncan, Peter A320000
104 Mackeson, Alan1220000
105 Mitchell, Harrison J1324120
106 Thompson, Eliza G1620020
107 Murphy, Dylan S120000
108 Brownlie, Darcy1820000
109 Stevens, Scott420000
110 Freeman, Jordan220000
111 Bradley, Jason S1421000
112 Day, Mathew1220010
113 Brown, Darren M1320001
114 Higgins, Glenn A1920000
115 King, Anton320000
116 Marks, Samuel J1220000
117 Fender Waters, Jarrah1520000
118 Phillips, James C1720011
119 Cooper, Luke1120010
120 Jones, Phoenix T1620001
121 Wetherill, Garry420000
122 Healey, Baxter1020000
123 Rainger, Cheryl610000
124 Meany, Ethan J1612000
125 Dippel, Clayton810013
126 Passafaro, Noah510000
127 Baldwin, Bruce P210000
128 Hughes, Sean W1510000
129 Harris, Renee K810000
130 Evans, Alex K1810011
131 Biju, Joel710000
132 Penman, Joshua D1410000
133 Brownlie, Aiden1510003
134 McCrea, Ethan1010000
135 Kavanagh, Liam D710000
136 Grieve, Rodney J510000
137 Wilson, Bryce G1310000
138 Maitland, Joshua110000
139 Wilson, Brad510000
140 Wetherill, Aiden1310000
141 Merlino, Joseph110000
142 Maarschalk, Brayden210000
143 Bell, Nathan710000
144 Whiteing, Benjamin J20116621
145 Vandeven, Hayden310000
146 Slattery, Andrew210010
147 Healey, Brayden1210001
148 Felton, John411000
149 Weatherall, John12111100
150 Shaikh, Zaid1310000
151 Fisher, Michael200000
152 Guihot, Harold100000
153 Trigg, Graham J400000
154 Connolly, Gerald100000
155 Spanidis, Peter101100
156 Gould, Hollie300000
157 Evans, Lisa D300000
158 Still, Dean E14020000
159 Paterson, Angus G100000
160 Reeson, Byron J1200001
161 Haydon, Gavin1400000
162 Westwood, Scott500000
163 Blum, Alexander900000
164 Shepherd, Cameron100000
165 Boyce, Jedadiah1300004
166 Barnes, Tiernan1601000
167 Powell, Rachael300000
168 Powell, Chloe300000
169 Still, Andrew J700000
170 Bailey, Callum J800000
171 Young, Ivy G1300000
172 Harris, Colleen901000
173 Brown, Ashley H14011200
174 Farr, David200000
175 Magri, Jason1403110
176 MacDougall, Andrew S500000
177 Fraser, Alexander S200000
178 Thornley, Desmond1400012
179 Sherwood, Maxx1300001
180 Kable, Mel500000
181 Thomson, Darren A400000
182 McDonald, Hannah200000
183 Reeves, Wayne1000000
184 Scicluna, Jake N100000
185 Wilson, Kane D18014130
186 Norman, Jacob100000
187 Young, Kelly900000
188 pophale, soham800000
189 McKeon, Daniel J500000
190 Brown, Aidan100000
191 Gentle, Cruz1503050
192 Hillier, Callum1400000
193 Becker, Sharon500000
194 Dippel, Dominic800001
195 Pophale, Sopan1000000
196 Pannell, Tricia600000
197 Kinghorne, Carl300000
198 Becker, Christopher R400000
199 Emery, Andrew400000
200 Smith, Tye300000
201 Costa, Jamison J400000
202 Skeem, Ethan J700000
203 Colwell-Edwards, Lockie100000
204 Birch, Beau1100000
205 Angus, Kerrie300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.