Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 21
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 19 10:30AM Warnervale   drew   Lisarow Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
13 Oct 19 10:30AM The Entrance   def   Brisbane Water Jubilee Park Official result
13 Oct 19 10:30AM Narara   def by   Southern Spirit Gavenlock Oval Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Narara   def by   Kincumber Gavenlock Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Terrigal   tied   Southern Spirit Duffy's Road Official result
13 Oct 19 2:30PM Wyong   def   Northern Power Baker Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
27 Oct 19 10:30AM The Entrance   def   Terrigal Jubilee Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 19 10:30AM Kincumber   def   Lisarow Erina Oval Official result
27 Oct 19 10:30AM Warnervale   def   Northern Power Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
27 Oct 19 3:00PM Kincumber   def   Wyong Erina Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 19 3:00PM The Entrance   def   Narara Jubilee Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 19 3:00PM Lisarow   def   Brisbane Water Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1) Official result
Round 5
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Northern Power   def by   Narara Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Southern Spirit   def by   Kincumber Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 10:30AM Brisbane Water   def by   Wyong Adcock Park No. 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Southern Spirit   def   Warnervale Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Brisbane Water   def   Northern Power Adcock Park No. 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 19 3:00PM Lisarow   def by   Terrigal Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Kincumber   def   The Entrance Erina Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Terrigal   def   Narara Duffy's Road Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 10:30AM Warnervale   def   Wyong Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Terrigal   def by   Kincumber Duffy's Road Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Warnervale   def   Brisbane Water Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
8 Dec 19 3:00PM Southern Spirit   def   The Entrance Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Wyong   def by   Lisarow Baker Park Official result
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Northern Power   drew   The Entrance Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
19 Jan 20 10:30AM Narara   drew   Warnervale Gavenlock Oval Official result
Round 10
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Brisbane Water   drew   Southern Spirit Adcock Park No. 1 Official result
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Wyong   def by   Terrigal Baker Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jan 20 3:00PM Northern Power   drew   Lisarow Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
SEMI FINALS
23 Feb 20 9:00AM Southern Spirit   def   Warnervale Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Feb 20 12:15PM Kincumber   v   Terrigal Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
FINAL
23 Feb 20 4:00PM Kincumber   def   Southern Spirit Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 23 Feb 20 2:27PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.