Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Coast Cricket Association - First Grade
Round 6 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
WyongvNarara
Venue: Baker ParkMatch ID: 3142233
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Second Grade
Round 6 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
NararavWyong
Venue: Gavenlock OvalMatch ID: 3142327
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Third Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
LisarowvWyong
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 2)Match ID: 3239733
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Fifth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
WyongvThe Entrance
Venue: Don Small OvalMatch ID: 3252065
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Sixth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Wyong GreenvBrisbane Water
Venue: Bluehaven OvalMatch ID: 3285812
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Sixth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
LisarowvWyong Gold
Venue: Lisarow Sporting FieldMatch ID: 3285813
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Seventh Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Southern SpiritvWyong
Venue: McEvoy OvalMatch ID: 3286456
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Eighth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Lisarow BlackvWyong Green
Venue: Paddy Clifton Oval (Oval No. 1)Match ID: 3287436
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Eighth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Wyong GoldvNarara
Venue: Morrie Breen FieldMatch ID: 3287438
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 14a
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
The EntrancevWyong
Venue: EDSACC Ovals (EDSACC South)Match ID: 3308999
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Youth League
Round 3 - Fri 25 Oct 2019 (4:30PM)
WyongvNorthern Power
Venue: Baker ParkMatch ID: 3314362
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 11 North
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
WyongvThe Entrance Blue
Venue: Morrie Breen FieldMatch ID: 3315173
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 12a
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
TerrigalvWyong
Venue: Hylton Moore ParkMatch ID: 3330737
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 12b
Round 3 - Sat 26 Oct 2019 (8:00AM)
WyongvLisarow
Venue: Don Small OvalMatch ID: 3331449
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Central Coast Cricket Association - Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield
Round 2 - Sun 13 Oct 2019 (2:30PM)
WyongdefNorthern Power
Venue: Baker ParkMatch ID: 3327860
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Booth  Umpire2: Joe Dowden  
Scorers:  Not specified
Slominski, Seth J (+)
Dickson, Ethan T
Rainger, Lachlan J
Coy, Adam
Daley, Kaleb J (c)
Letherbarrow, Aidan T
Lindley, Cooper J
Leard, Michael J
Marks, Samuel J
Wetherill, Aiden
Wetherill, James
young, jayden
 
Abel, Zachary (c)
Lawther, Kurt J
Lawther, Dane J
Doyle, Ben
Laugwitz, Bailey
Tandberg, Connor
Buckland, Samuel T
Millington, Obi
Smith, Lochlan
Scott, Jayden
Newell, Fynn A
Merlino, Joseph (+)